D-Junioren
Ergebnisse
Runde 1, Gruppe A: | JSG Fehmarn 1, Willinghusener SC, SV Bergstedt, Bramstedter TS |
002 | 10.06.2022 | 17:00 | JSG Fehmarn 1 | - | Willinghusener SC | 1:0 | |
010 | 10.06.2022 | 17:50 | SV Bergstedt | - | Bramstedter TS | 3:0 | |
031 | 11.06.2022 | 09:00 | Willinghusener SC | - | SV Bergstedt | 1:1 | |
034 | 11.06.2022 | 09:50 | Bramstedter TS | - | JSG Fehmarn 1 | 0:8 | |
047 | 11.06.2022 | 11:10 | Willinghusener SC | - | Bramstedter TS | 2:0 | |
048 | 11.06.2022 | 11:10 | JSG Fehmarn 1 | - | SV Bergstedt | 2:0 |
1. | JSG Fehmarn 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | 9 |
2. | SV Bergstedt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 |
3. | Willinghusener SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 |
4. | Bramstedter TS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 13 | 0 |
Runde 1, Gruppe B: | JSG Fehmarn 2, SG Stormarn Süd 3, TV Elverdissen, JSG Ostholstein |
007 | 10.06.2022 | 17:10 | JSG Fehmarn 2 | - | SG Stormarn Süd 3 | 7:0 | |
015 | 10.06.2022 | 17:50 | TV Elverdissen | - | JSG Ostholstein | 3:3 | |
035 | 11.06.2022 | 09:50 | SG Stormarn Süd 3 | - | TV Elverdissen | 0:3 | |
039 | 11.06.2022 | 09:50 | JSG Ostholstein | - | JSG Fehmarn 2 | 1:4 | |
060 | 11.06.2022 | 11:50 | SG Stormarn Süd 3 | - | JSG Ostholstein | 0:5 | |
063 | 11.06.2022 | 12:40 | JSG Fehmarn 2 | - | TV Elverdissen | 1:0 |
1. | JSG Fehmarn 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | 9 |
2. | JSG Ostholstein | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | 4 |
3. | TV Elverdissen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 |
4. | SG Stormarn Süd 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 15 | 0 |
Runde 1, Gruppe C: | JSG Fehmarn 3, VfB Wülfel, SG Stormarn Süd 2, SV Bönebüttel-Husberg |
003 | 10.06.2022 | 17:00 | JSG Fehmarn 3 | - | VfB Wülfel | 0:6 | |
011 | 10.06.2022 | 17:50 | SG Stormarn Süd 2 | - | SV Bönebüttel-Husberg | 1:0 | |
042 | 11.06.2022 | 10:30 | VfB Wülfel | - | SG Stormarn Süd 2 | 2:0 | |
043 | 11.06.2022 | 10:30 | SV Bönebüttel-Husberg | - | JSG Fehmarn 3 | 3:1 | |
064 | 11.06.2022 | 12:40 | VfB Wülfel | - | SV Bönebüttel-Husberg | 2:0 | |
066 | 11.06.2022 | 12:40 | JSG Fehmarn 3 | - | SG Stormarn Süd 2 | 0:3 |
1. | VfB Wülfel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 0 | 9 |
2. | SG Stormarn Süd 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 |
3. | SV Bönebüttel-Husberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 |
4. | JSG Fehmarn 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 12 | 0 |
Runde 1, Gruppe D: | JSG Fehmarn IV, TSV Duwo 08, TSV Germania Lamme, JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen |
020 | 10.06.2022 | 18:30 | JSG Fehmarn IV | - | TSV Duwo 08 | 0:5 | |
023 | 10.06.2022 | 19:10 | TSV Germania Lamme | - | JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen | 1:0 | |
044 | 11.06.2022 | 10:30 | TSV Duwo 08 | - | TSV Germania Lamme | 1:3 | |
052 | 11.06.2022 | 11:10 | JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen | - | JSG Fehmarn IV | 2:1 | |
067 | 11.06.2022 | 13:20 | TSV Duwo 08 | - | JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen | 3:1 | |
068 | 11.06.2022 | 13:20 | JSG Fehmarn IV | - | TSV Germania Lamme | 0:6 |
1. | TSV Germania Lamme | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | 9 |
2. | TSV Duwo 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 6 |
3. | JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 |
4. | JSG Fehmarn IV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 13 | 0 |
Viertelfinale |
076 | 11.06.2022 | 15:30 | JSG Fehmarn 1 | - | JSG Ostholstein | 2:0 | |
077 | 11.06.2022 | 15:30 | JSG Fehmarn 2 | - | SV Bergstedt | 1:0 | |
080 | 11.06.2022 | 16:30 | VfB Wülfel | - | TSV Duwo 08 | 3:0 | |
081 | 11.06.2022 | 16:30 | TSV Germania Lamme | - | SG Stormarn Süd 2 | 4:1 |
Halbfinale |
092 | 12.06.2022 | 09:50 | JSG Fehmarn 1 | - | VfB Wülfel | 3:0 | |
093 | 12.06.2022 | 09:50 | JSG Fehmarn 2 | - | TSV Germania Lamme | 0:2 |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
088 | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 | Bramstedter TS | - | SG Stormarn Süd 3 | 3:1 n.E. (1:1) |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
096 | 12.06.2022 | 09:50 | JSG Fehmarn 3 | - | JSG Fehmarn IV | 3:1 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
098 | 12.06.2022 | 10:40 | SV Bönebüttel-Husberg | - | JSG Ing.-Oes. Gleidingen | 1:0 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
099 | 12.06.2022 | 10:40 | TV Elverdissen | - | Willinghusener SC | 0:1 |
Endspiel |
103 | 12.06.2022 | 13:00 | JSG Fehmarn 1 | - | TSV Germania Lamme | 1:0 |